Leadership

Shariq Jamal Khan (PSP)
Dec 2021 - til date

 

Imran Mahmood (PSP)
Otc 2020 - Sep 2021

Sohail Akhtar (PSP)
Sep 2021 - Nov 2021

   

Sahabzada M. Shahzad Sultan 
(PSP)
Mar 2020 - Otc 2020
Feb 2018 - Dec 2018

M. Riaz Nazir Gara (PSP)
Jan 2020 - Mar 2020
   

B.A Nasir (PSP)
Dec 2019 - Dec 2019

M. Farooq Mazhar (PSP)
Aug 2019 -  Dec 2019
Jun 2017 - Jun 2018
   

Dr. M. Akhtar Abbas(PSP)
Dec 2018 - Aug 2019

Rana M. Iqbal Khan (PSP, PPM)
Jun 2011 - Feb 2016
 
   

Capt. (R) M. Amin (PSP)    
Jun 2010 - Jun 2011

Tarik Khokhar (PSP)
Apr 2009 - May 2010
Aug 2008 - Feb 2009
   

Arif Akram
Mar 2009 - Apr 2009

Zahid Hussain Sherazi (SSP/HQrs.)
(Addl. Chargre)
Feb 2008 - Aug 2008
   

M. Altaf Qamar (PPM)
Jun 2005 - Feb 2008
May 1999 - Dec  2001

M. Wasim
Jan 2004 - Jun 2005
   

Syed M. Saqlain
Apr 2003 - Jan 2004

Hameed Aslam Malik (LATE)
Dec 2001
   

KH. Khalid Farooq (QPM)
Jun 1998 - Mar 1999

Irfan Mehmood Khan
Nov 1997 - June 1998
   

Saleem Vahidy
Oct 1996 - May1997

Zaka-ud-Din
Nov 1995 - Oct 1996
   

Israr Ahmad
Feb 1994 - Oct 1995

Asif Masood Malik
May 1993 - Feb 1994
   

M. Yaqoob
Jan 1993 - May 1993

M. Akram
Mar 1992 - Jan 1993
Aug 1990 - Jul 1991
   

Mian Zaheer Ahmad
Jul 1991 - Mar 1992

Mir Mazhar Qayyum
Jan 1990 - Aug 1990
   

Salahuddin Ahmad Khan Niazi
Jan 1988 - Jan 1990

Maj Mushtaq Ahmad
Dec 1986 - Jan 1988
   

Asad Jahangir Khan
Mar 1986 - Dec 1986

Fazal Mehmood

Dec 1981 - Mar 1986
Sep 1978 - Sep 1979
   

Syed Salman Khaliq
Nov 1981 - Dec 1981

L.R. Niblet

Jul 1980 - Nov 1981
May 1976 - Sep 1978
   

Asad Mehmood Alvi
Feb 1980 - Jul 198

Jehanziab Burki
Sep 1979 - Feb 1980